Weekly Roster

Monday, 10 August 2020

Bree (1:00 PM - 4:00 PM)

Clementine (6:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Danni (3:30 PM - 9:00 PM)

Franco (4:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Karley (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Sam (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Tasmin (10:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Zelda (11:00 AM - 7:00 PM)

Tuesday, 11 August 2020

Bree (1:00 PM - 4:00 PM)

Clementine (2:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Danni (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Dusty (10:30 AM - 9:00 PM)

Franco (4:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Georgia (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Karley (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Millie (7:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Sam (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Wednesday, 12 August 2020

Clementine (5:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Danni (2:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Dusty (10:00 AM - 6:30 PM)

Evelyn (11:00 AM - 7:00 PM)

Franco (4:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Georgia (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Millie (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Nicolette (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)

Olivia (11:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Sam (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Tasmin (10:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Zelda (11:00 AM - 4:00 PM)

Thursday, 13 August 2020

Bree (1:00 PM - 4:00 PM)

Clementine (10:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Danni (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Dusty (4:30 PM - 9:00 PM)

Evelyn (11:00 AM - 7:00 PM)

Franco (4:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Georgia (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Karley (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM)

Kiera (10:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Nicolette (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)

Olivia (11:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Rue (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM)

Sam (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Tallula (12:00 PM - 3:00 PM)

Triss (2:30 PM - 7:30 PM)

Friday, 14 August 2020

Andi (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Bree (1:00 PM - 4:00 PM)

Clementine (10:00 AM - 6:00 PM)

Danni (11:00 AM - 3:00 PM)

Evelyn (11:00 AM - 7:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 8:00 PM)

Kiera (10:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Millie (4:00 PM - 8:00 PM)

Nicolette (10:00 AM - 5:00 PM)

Olivia (11:00 AM - 9:00 PM)

Pippa (4:00 PM - 8:00 PM)

Rue (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM)

Sam (11:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Tallula (11:00 AM - 2:00 PM)

Tasmin (10:00 AM - 8:00 PM)

Triss (2:30 PM - 7:30 PM)

Zelda (11:00 AM - 7:00 PM)

Saturday, 15 August 2020

Clementine (6:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Hadleigh (11:00 AM - 6:00 PM)

Karley (12:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Nicolette (11:00 AM - 5:00 PM)

Pippa (2:00 PM - 6:00 PM)

Rue (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM)

Tasmin (11:00 AM - 5:00 PM)

Triss (2:30 PM - 4:30 PM)

Dusty (Advance bookings only)

Franco (Advance bookings only)

Tallula (Advance bookings only)

Sunday, 16 August 2020

Clementine (12:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Dusty (12:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Hadleigh (12:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Margot (12:00 AM - 12:00 AM)

Millie (12:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Tasmin (2:00 PM - 7:00 PM)

Franco (Advance bookings only)

Tallula (Advance bookings only)